You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 262) Referrals (Total 87537) Search Engines (Total 170)

1. COM COM 12779077
2. unknown unknown 10225347
3. unknown unknown 7867429
4. unknown unknown 4574154
5. unknown unknown 4512234
6. unknown unknown 4463659
7. unknown unknown 4459845
8. unknown unknown 4458716
9. NET NET 4434494
10. unknown unknown 4415174
11. unknown unknown 4343658
12. unknown unknown 4334510
13. unknown unknown 4195991
14. unknown unknown 3657143
15. unknown unknown 3551721
16. unknown unknown 3201915
17. unknown unknown 2757952
18. unknown unknown 2393629
19. unknown unknown 2342235
20. unknown unknown 1875450


1. www.free-islam.com 474512
2. free-islam.org 292525
3. www.free-islam.com 252222
4. free-islam.org 238975
5. www.access-quran.com 206480
6. www.free-islam.net 176315
7. free-islam.com 149672
8. www.free-islam.org 139495
9. access-quran.com 124502
10. www.free-islam.net 120873
11. www.free-islam.org 116051
12. free-islam.com 106053
13. mail.free-islam.com 42046
14. mail.free-islam.net 38511
15. rum.free-islam.net 38230
16. www.youtube.com 31708
17. forum.free-islam.org 18608
18. forum.free-islam.net 16860
19. forum.free-islam.com 16551
20. ns1.dot5nameservers.com.f... 9227


1. www.google.com 8738
2. www.google.com 3590
3. www.google.co.in 1546
4. www.google.co.uk 1429
5. www.google.com.au 1190
6. search.yahoo.com 779
7. www.google.com.pk 693
8. www.google.ca 591
9. www.google.ae 419
10. www.google.co.il 400
11. www.google.com.my 365
12. www.google.be 351
13. www.google.de 338
14. www.google.com.eg 314
15. www.google.co.in 310
16. www.google.fr 304
17. search.msn.com 218
18. www.google.com.tr 177
19. www.google.nl 163
20. www.google.com.sa 161

Browsers (Total 1732) Operating Systems (Total 706) Modules (Total 607)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10784418
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9059987
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5556035
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5551901
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5545038
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5543673
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5542983
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5541672
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5540251
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5539512
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5522054
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5513531
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5513531
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5509511
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5498370
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5497091
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5486234
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5485242
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5474839
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5468391


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6688126
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5325416
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2859549
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2214508
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2010290
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1918079
7. Windows NT Windows NT 1911761
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1909098
9. Windows XP Windows XP 1876498
10. Windows NT Windows NT 1868919
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1438364
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1438364
13. Windows XP Windows XP 1390623
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1323515
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1295388
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1189692
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1189318
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1169905
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1159271
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1057612


1. Forums 16201899
2. Forums 13587615
3. Forums 12672671
4. Forums 7510586
5. Forums 7464573
6. Forums 7418320
7. Forums 7393032
8. Forums 7351257
9. Forums 7309673
10. Forums 7271396
11. Forums 7209028
12. Forums 7040459
13. Forums 7037242
14. Forums 7025361
15. Forums 7015514
16. Forums 7010535
17. Forums 7010535
18. Forums 7007157
19. Forums 6986244
20. Forums 6982993

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 512) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 48 Days ago 97380
2. BMZ BMZ 2951 Days ago 14650
3. life life 869 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3466 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3527 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3409 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3127 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2950 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3096 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4530 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4040 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3713 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2979 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3354 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3561 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1714 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3904 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2904 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3791 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3737 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79543
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4155
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3208
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2717
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 14.5 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 14.5153s (PHP: 78% - SQL: 22%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 130 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]