You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 270) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 13549623
2. unknown unknown 10503987
3. unknown unknown 8146069
4. unknown unknown 4852794
5. unknown unknown 4790874
6. unknown unknown 4742299
7. unknown unknown 4738485
8. unknown unknown 4737356
9. unknown unknown 4693814
10. unknown unknown 4622298
11. unknown unknown 4613150
12. NET NET 4535854
13. unknown unknown 4474631
14. unknown unknown 3935783
15. unknown unknown 3830361
16. unknown unknown 3480555
17. unknown unknown 3036592
18. unknown unknown 2672269
19. unknown unknown 2620875
20. unknown unknown 2154090





Browsers (Total 1806) Operating Systems (Total 743) Modules (Total 631)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 11701955
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9977523
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6473571
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6469437
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6462574
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6461209
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6460519
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6459208
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6457787
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6457048
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6439590
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6431067
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6431067
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6427047
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6415906
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6414627
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6403770
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6402778
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6392375
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6385927


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7006005
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5643295
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2878525
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2532387
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2328169
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2229640
7. Windows NT Windows NT 2186798
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1937055
9. Windows XP Windows XP 1928074
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1895474
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1756243
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1756243
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1641394
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1613267
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1507571
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1507197
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1487784
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1477150
19. Windows XP Windows XP 1409599
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1375491


1. Forums 16575408
2. Forums 13961124
3. Forums 13046180
4. Forums 7884095
5. Forums 7838082
6. Forums 7791829
7. Forums 7766541
8. Forums 7724766
9. Forums 7683182
10. Forums 7644905
11. Forums 7582537
12. Forums 7413968
13. Forums 7410751
14. Forums 7398870
15. Forums 7389023
16. Forums 7384044
17. Forums 7384044
18. Forums 7380666
19. Forums 7359753
20. Forums 7356502

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 515) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 206 Days ago 97380
2. BMZ BMZ 3109 Days ago 14650
3. life life 1027 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3624 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3685 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3567 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3285 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 3108 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3254 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4688 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4198 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3871 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 3137 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3512 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3719 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1872 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 4062 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 3062 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3949 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3895 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79546
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4193
9. 1024 768 24 4111
10. 1366 768 24 3333
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2729
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 989
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.20 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.2031s (PHP: 48% - SQL: 52%) ] - [ SQL queries: 526 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 14 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]